Orders of Determination 2022

Orders of Determination 2022

Click on the Order of Determination, Referral or Response to obtain the related documents. These files are provided in PDF format and requires Adobe Acrobat to open and read.

 

File No.   Complainant Respondent Order of Determination, Referral or Response
22001   Andrew Sisneros Caroline Celaya and the San Francisco Municipal Transportation Agency (SFMTA) Order of Determination
22002   Sergi Severinov Police Department Order of Determination
22007   Anonymous (PAN) Thomas Campbell and the Fine Arts Museums Order of Determination
22010   Ron Cicero San Francisco Police Department Order of Determination
22012   Anonymous (SFT) Director Greg Colfax and the Department of Public Health Order of Determination
22013   Yuli Huang  Public Works Order of Determination (No violation)
22014   Sergei Severinov Police Department Order of Determination
22018   Peter Drekmeier San Francisco Public Utilities Commission Order of Determination
22020   Sergei Severinov Police Department Order of Determination
22022   Stiliyan Bejanski Office of the Treasurer and Tax Collector Order of Determination
22023   Lance Carnes Public Works Order of Determination
22027   John Templeton Planning Department Order of Determination
22028   John Templeton Historic Presevation Commission Order of Determination
22030   Gizelle Rabi, Karl Kramer Adult Probation Department Order of Determination
22031   Gizelle Rabi, Karl Kramer City Administrator Carmen Chu and the Office of the City Administrator Order of Determination
22032   Gizelle Rabi, Karl Kramer Charles Perl and the Public Utilities Commission Order of Determination
22036   Anonymous (ARE) Charles Jung (Elections Commission) Order of Determination
22037   Anonymous (ARE) Arnold Townsend Order of Determination
22038   Anonymous (ARE) Lily Ho (Redistricting Task Force) Order of Determination
22039   Anonymous (ARE) Ditka Reiner (Redistricting Task Force) Order of Determination
22041   Anonymous (ARE) Natthew Castillon (Redistricting Task Force) Order of Determination
22045   Gizelle Rabi, Karl Kramer Sheryl Evans Davis and the Human Rights Commission Order of Determination
22046   Gizelle Rabi, Karl Kramer Shireen McSpadden and the Department of Homelessness and Supportive Housing Order of Determination
22052   Lee Heidhues Megan bourne and the Fine Arts Museum Order of Determination
22056   Will Jarrett Arnold Townsend and Ditka Reiner (Redistricting Task Forc) Order of Determination
22054   Stiliyan Bezhanski Debra Lew and the Treasurer and Tax Collector's Office Order of Determination
22080   Mukund Rathi and the Electronic Frontier Foundation Lt. Lynn Reilly and the Police Department Order of Determination
22082   Michael Petrelis Department of Public Health Order of Determination
22084   S. Bezanski Office of the Treasurer and Tax Collector Order of Determination
22107   Peter Warfield, Library Users Association City Librarian Michael Lambert and the Public Library Order of Determination
22112   Michael Petrelis Jonas Ionin and the Planning Commission Order of Determination
22114   Michael Petrelis Jonas Ionin, Diane Matsuda and the Historic Preservation Commission Order of Determination
22119   Michael Petrelis Supervisor Rafael Mandelman Order of Determination
22125   HV Safe Rich Hillis and the Planning Dept. Order of Determination
22130   Michael Petrelis Supervisor Catherine Stefanie, Board of Supervisors Order of Determination
22131   Michael Petrelis Supervisor Gordon Mar, Board of Supervisors Order of Determination
22132   Michael Petrelis Supervisor Asha Safai Order of Determination
22133   Michael Petrelis Supervisor Dean Preston Order of Determination
22141   Stiliyan Bejanski Debra Lew and the Office of the Treasurer and Tax Collector Order of Determination